Anime Like Fate Unlimited Blade Works Teaches You
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Bract Works (Tv 2)
You lot tin contribute data to this page, but starting time you must login or register
| | |||
Director: Takahiro Miura Script: Akira Hiyama (ufotable; ep 18) Kazuharu Sato (ufotable; eps 13-24) Takahiro Miura (Sunny Day) Tatsuki Ichinose (ufotable; ep 16) Screenplay: Kazuharu Sato (eps 13-fifteen) Storyboard: Nozomu Abe (ep 17) Shinsuke Yasuda (ep 17) Takahiro Miura (OP; 5 episodes eps 13, 15, 21, 23, 25 ) Takashi Suhara (eps xiv, 19-20) Takuya Nonaka (ep 22) Tatsuki Ichinose (eps xvi, 18) Toshiyuki Shirai (ED; ep 24) Episode Director: Akihiko Uda (ep sixteen) Masashi Takeuchi (eps 23, 25) Ryūhei Aoyagi (ep 17) Takahiro Miura (eps 23, 25) Takashi Suhara (eps 14, twenty-21) Takuro Takahashi (ep thirteen) Takuya Nonaka (ep 15) Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 24) Yūsuke Maruyama (ep 19) Music: Hideyuki Fukasawa Original creator: Kinoko Nasu Original Character Blueprint: Takashi Takeuchi Art Director: Koji Eto Animation Director: Hisayuki Tabata (OP/ED; iv episodes eps 13, xvi, 20-21 ) Jun'ya Kikuchi (eps 17, 21) Mieko Ogata (eps 14, 17, 21) Miyuki Ishizuka ( four episodes eps 13, 16, 20, 23 ) Takayuki Mogi ( 4 episodes eps 13, 18, 22, 24 ) Takuya Aoki ( 4 episodes eps fourteen, xix, 23, 25 ) Tetsuto Satō (eps xv, 20) Tomonori Sudō (OP/ED; special; eps 14, 19) Yuka Shiojima (eps 16, 21, 24) 3D Manager: Kōjirō Shishido Director of Photography: Yuichi Terao 2nd Cardinal Animation: Akane Okabe (eps 24-25) Akihiko Uda (ep fifteen) Akira Ōsaka (eps 13-19 odd) Aoi Okabe (ufotable; eps 24-25) Atsushi Tanaka (eps eighteen, 20) Aya Hanzawa ( 4 episodes eps fourteen, 16-17, 21 ) Ayumi Kobayashi (eps fifteen-16) Dai Fukuyama (eps 13-xv) Fumihiko Tamura ( 6 episodes eps 13-fifteen, xix-21 ) Hiromi Niwa (ep 25) Hitomi Okada (eps 18, xx) Ikumi Kawamura ( 4 episodes eps xiii, 15-16, 21 ) Kaede Toyama ( 6 episodes eps 18, xx, 22-25 ) Kan Murakami ( half dozen episodes eps eighteen, xx, 22-25 ) Kaori Endō (eps 24-25) Kaori Kishi (eps xiii-17, xx) Kayo Onizawa ( 4 episodes eps 14-15, 17, 19 ) Kōji Akiyama ( six episodes eps 13-xv, 17, 19-20 ) Masato Nagamori (ep 23) Miho Kato (ep 25) Mika Kikuchi (eps 13, 15, 21) Miki Yamazaki (eps xiv-fifteen) Miyuki Ishizuka (OP) Miyuki Satō (OP; eps 13, 15-17) Moe Tsuzuki (eps 14-17, 20) Nobuhiro Kawabe ( 5 episodes eps 14, 16-17, 20-21 ) Nozomu Abe (ep 25) Ricardo Shimabukuro ( four episodes eps 14-15, 17, twenty ) Sakiyo Hama (ep 15) Shinji Yamamoto (OP; ep 21) Shinsuke Yasuda (ep fifteen) Shinya Shimomura (ep 14) Shiori Shutō (eps thirteen-xv, 17) Shōgo Fujiwara (eps xv, 21) Shun Onoda ( 4 episodes eps 18, 20, 23-24 ) Sonoko Kodama ( 6 episodes eps thirteen-15, 17, xix-20 ) Takayuki Mogi (ep 15) Takeshi Bando (ep 21) Tetsuto Satō (ep 25) Toko Uchimura (ep 23) Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 25) Yōko Kajiyama (eps 14, 17, 21) Yui Kobayashi (eps 18, 22-25) Yuka Koiso (ep 13) Yuka Shiojima (ep 25) Yukako Serai (eps fifteen, 19-20) Yukiko Saijō ( 5 episodes eps eighteen, xx, 23-25 ) Yusuke Shibata (eps 15-17, 21) 3D CG: Daiki Teppōzuka ( viii episodes eps 13, 17, 20-25 ) Kazuki Nishiwaki (eps xiii-26) Masato Takizawa ( 8 episodes eps 13, 15, 17-18, 21-24 ) Minami Kohara ( 7 episodes eps xiii, 17, xx-24 ) Rima Nishinaka (eps 13-xv, 17-25) Seiji Matsuda ( 4 episodes eps 14, 18-19, 21 ) Yuichi Terao ( six episodes eps xiii, 19-20, 22-24 ) Yuki Yamaguchi ( eight episodes eps xiii, xv, 17-18, 21, 23-25 ) Yuuto Ikawa ( ten episodes eps 13-15, 17-22, 24 ) 3DLO Manager: Kazuki Nishiwaki Blitheness Manager Helper: Masashi Takeuchi (eps fifteen, 25) Miyuki Ishizuka (eps 17, 24) Takuya Aoki (ep fifteen) Toko Uchimura (ep 22) Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 17) Yuka Shiojima (eps 13, fifteen, 17) Associate producer: Shizuka Kurosaki Background Art: Asuka Imafuku (ufotable; 8 episodes eps xiii, 15, xviii, 20, 22-25 ) Ayumi Kojima (ufotable; 10 episodes eps xiii, 15, 17-xx, 22-25 ) Kasumi Takeuchi (ufotable; 10 episodes eps 13, 15-18, 20, 22-25 ) Kazuo Ebisawa (ufotable; 8 episodes eps xiii, 18-xx, 22-25 ) Koji Eto (ufotable; eps 13, xv-26) Masaru Yanaka (ufotable; eps thirteen, 15, 20) Min-Ji Kim (ufotable; seven episodes eps 13, 15, 18, 20, 23-25 ) Shiori Tanigawa (ufotable; eps 19, 22-25) Yuko Kito (ufotable; eps 22-24) Colour Coordination: Chiharu Tanaka (eps 15, 21) Fumiko Nakata (eps 16, 22) Hikari Komiya (eps 14, xix) Mika Matsuoka (eps 13, 25-26) Mikako Chizaki (eps 17, 20, 24) Yūko Ōmae (eps eighteen, 23) Episode Director Helper: Takashi Suhara (ep 19) Finish Blitheness: Fumiko Nakata (ufotable; 12 episodes eps 13-14, 16-xx, 22-26 ) Hikari Komiya (ufotable; 12 episodes eps xiii, 15-eighteen, 20-26 ) Mika Matsuoka (ufotable; eps xiv-24) Mikako Chizaki (ufotable; 11 episodes eps xiii-16, 18-19, 21-23, 25-26 ) Yūko Ōmae (ufotable; 12 episodes eps 13-17, nineteen-22, 24-26 ) Yurie Ushio (ufotable; eps 13-26) Cease Check: Chiharu Tanaka (eps 15, 21) Fumiko Nakata (eps sixteen, 22) Hikari Komiya (eps 14, 19) Mika Matsuoka (eps xiii, 25-26) Mikako Chizaki (eps 17, 20, 24) Yūko Ōmae (eps 18, 23) In-Between Animation: Akane Okabe (ufotable; ufotable; 11 episodes eps 13, 15-18, twenty-25 ) Aoi Okabe (ufotable; eps 13, 15-25) Atsushi Tanaka (ufotable Tokushima) Hitomi Okada (ufotable Tokushima) Iori Takano (ufotable; 7 episodes eps 17, 19-21, 23-25 ) Kaede Toyama (ufotable Tokushima; half dozen episodes eps 13-15, 18, 22-23 ) Kan Murakami (ufotable Tokushima; 6 episodes eps xiii, 15, 18, 20, 22-23 ) Kaori Endō (ufotable; eps 13-26) Kasumi Sasaki (ufotable) Kensuke Nagai (ufotable Tokushima; four episodes eps 20, 22-23, 25 ) Meiko Nakano (ufotable) Mika Yamawaki (ufotable Tokushima; iv episodes eps twenty, 22-23, 25 ) Momoka Kawakami (ufotable; viii episodes eps 16-17, 19-21, 23-25 ) Mugiho Abe (ufotable; 6 episodes eps 19-21, 23-25 ) Nobuhiro Kawabe (ufotable) Ryō Onoue (ufotable Tokushima; iv episodes eps 20, 22-23, 25 ) Shōgo Fujiwara (ufotable Tokushima) Shun Onoda (ufotable Tokushima; 7 episodes eps 13-fifteen, 18, 20, 22-23 ) Tomohiko Muraki (ufotable) Wakana Nagumo (ufotable; half dozen episodes eps 19-21, 23-25 ) Yousuke Takeda (ufotable; seven episodes eps 17, 19-21, 23-25 ) Yui Kobayashi (ufotable Tokushima; vi episodes eps xiii-xv, 18, 20, 22 ) Yukiko Saijō (ufotable Tokushima; 7 episodes eps thirteen-15, eighteen, 20, 22-23 ) In-Between Check: Akane Okabe (ED; eps 16, twenty) Hitomi Okada (eps 15, 22) Kasumi Kametani (eps thirteen, 21, 25) Nobuhiro Kawabe (eps xiv, 19, 23) Tomohiko Muraki (eps 17, 24, 26) Yui Kobayashi (ep 18) In-Betwixt Bank check Assistant: Aoi Okabe (eps 21, 25) In-between Check Helper: Akane Okabe (eps xv, 21, 25) Aoi Okabe (eps 21, 25) Hitomi Okada (ep 18) Kaori Endō (ep 23) Yui Kobayashi (ep 15) Insert Song Music: Masahiro Tobinai (ep 20) Fundamental Blitheness: Akane Okabe (ep 26) Akihiko Uda (eps sixteen, 24) Akiko Hirata (Studio Wanpack; ep nineteen) Akira Ono (ep 17) Akira Ōsaka (eps 14, 17, 20) Atsushi Ikariya (ep xv) Atsushi Ogasawara (eps 13, 17, 21) Aya Hanzawa (eps 13, 19-20) Ayumi Kobayashi (eps 14, xx) Dai Fukuyama (eps 16-17) Fumihiko Tamura (eps 16-17) Ikumi Kawamura (ep 20) Jun'ya Kikuchi (ep 17) Kaori Endō (ep 26) Kaori Kishi (eps 16, 21) Kayo Onizawa ( 4 episodes eps 13, 16, 21, 24 ) Kōji Akiyama (eps sixteen, 21) Masaharu Koyama (ep 13) Masahiro Kimura (OP; eps 13, 16) Masashi Takeuchi (eps 14, 19, 23) Masato Nagamori (OP; OP; 6 episodes eps xv, 17-18, 22, 24-25 ) Masatoshi Tsuji (OP; eps 15, 17) Masayuki Kunihiro (OP; iv episodes eps 15, 17, twenty-21 ) Mayumi Funakoshi (Studio Wanpack; eps 14, xix) Mieko Ogata (OP) Mika Kikuchi (eps xiv, 20) Mitsuru Obunai (eps 13, 17, 21) Miyuki Satō (eps xvi, 21) Moe Tsuzuki ( 6 episodes eps thirteen, nineteen, 23-26 ) Nozomu Abe (OP; eps 17, 21, 24) Ricardo Shimabukuro (eps 13, nineteen) Saori Tagashira (ep 20) Satoshi Takahashi (eps xiv, 19) Shinji Yamamoto (eps xv, xviii) Shinsuke Yasuda (OP; eps xiii, 19, 21) Shinya Shimomura (ep 13) Shiori Shutō ( 4 episodes eps 16, 19, 21, 24 ) Shōgo Fujiwara (ep 18) Sonoko Kodama (eps 16, 21) Sotaro Shiraishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 14) Takashi Suhara (ep 25) Takayuki Mogi (OP, 18; OP; eps xviii, 22) Tetsuto Satō (ep 15) Toko Uchimura (OP; four episodes eps 15, 18, 22, 25 ) Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 24) Wakako Shigemoto (ep 20) Yaeko Watanabe (ep 21) Yasuhisa Kato (OP; ep 17) Yōko Fukushima (Studio Wanpack; ep 19) Yōko Kajiyama (eps 13, 20) Young Hoon Jung (eps thirteen-15, 17) Yui Kobayashi (ep 22) Yuka Koiso (eps fourteen, 18) Yuka Shibata (OP/ED; eps 16, twenty) Yuka Shiojima (Sunny Day; eps fourteen, 21) Yuki Tsugihashi (Studio Wanpack; ep 19) Yusuke Shibata (ep fourteen) Literature Director: Yū Takanaka Photography: Daiki Teppōzuka (eps 13-26) Kazuki Nishiwaki (eps xiii-25) Kōjirō Shishido (ep 24) Masato Takizawa (eps thirteen-15, 20) Minami Kohara (eps 13-26) Rima Nishinaka (eps thirteen-26) Takatoshi Abe (eps 15-26) Yuki Yamaguchi (eps 13-21, 23-25) Yuuto Ikawa (eps 13-25) Photography Assistant: Keigo Shinohara (eps 14-19) Production Administration: Ryō Kondō Product producer: Hikaru Kondo Prop Blueprint: Ricardo Shimabukuro (eps xiii-14, 16-25) Sound Effects: Yasumasa Koyama Support: Fumikazu Ozaki (ufotable; eps xiii-26) Keigo Shinohara (ufotable; 7 episodes eps xiv, 16, 20, 22-25 ) Masasuke Nakazawa (ufotable; eps thirteen-26) Sayaka Kondō (ufotable; ten episodes eps thirteen-14, 16-17, nineteen-21, 23-25 ) Sodam Chung (ufotable; eps thirteen-25) Yukio Sawada (ufotable; eps 13-25) System Management: Ken'ichirō Kasahara Theme Vocal Organization: Yuki Kajiura (ED) Theme Song Composition: Yuki Kajiura (ED) Tool Development: Yuki Yamaguchi | Ayako Kawasumi as Junichi Suwabe as Kana Ueda as Noriaki Sugiyama as Atsuko Tanaka as Hiroshi Kamiya as Jouji Nakata as Mai Kadowaki equally Masaki Terasoma as Nobutoshi Canna as Shinichiro Miki equally Tomokazu Seki as Ai Kitano as Ayumi Tsuji equally Daisuke Namikawa every bit Fumie Mizusawa equally Haruhi Nanao equally Jun Fukushima as Junko Noda equally Miho Miyagawa every bit Miki Itō equally Mitsuaki Madono as Mitsuki Nakae as Sayaka Ohara as Shizuka Itou as Shō Okumura as | |||
| ||||
2nd Fundamental Animation: Actas ( iv episodes eps 17, nineteen-20, 24 ) animocaramel (ep 25) Anitus Kōbe ( 6 episodes eps 17-23 odd, 24-25 ) Asahi Product (eps 19, 24-25) Big Owl (eps 21, 23) Processed Box ( 4 episodes eps 17, 20, 23, 25 ) CL Corporation (ep 17) Creators in Pack (eps xx-21, 24) FAI International (eps 19-twenty) experience. (ep 25) Graphinica ( five episodes eps 17, nineteen-20, 23-24 ) ingresA (eps xx, 24-25) LIDEN FILMS (ep 25) Nakamura Product (eps 16-17) NAZ (ep 25) Production IMS (ep 21) Ashi Productions (ep 24) Reboot (ep 21) Ascension Force ( v episodes eps 17, xx-21, 24-25 ) Sakura Create (ep 21) Seigasha (eps xx-21) xenron Silver LINK. (eps twenty, 23-25) Studio Add (ep 25) Studio Graffiti ( seven episodes eps 17, 19-21, 23-25 ) Studio Mark (eps 21, 24) Studio μ Studio Wanpack ( vii episodes eps 17, 19-21, 23-25 ) Tezuka Productions (ep 25) Wafū Blitheness ( 7 episodes eps 17, 19-21, 23-25 ) Studio Wombat (eps 19, 25) 3DCGI: ufotable Animation Production: ufotable Finish Blitheness: AI Assez Finaud Fabric. BEEP Big Owl CL Corporation FAI International FINE COLORs Jumondo M.South.J Musashino Production Reboot Rising Force xenron SILVER LINK. Studio μ Triple A ufotable (eps xiii-26) In-Betwixt Blitheness: eight bit (ep 22) acca effe (eps 14-15, 20) AI (eps 13-20) BEEP (eps xiii, 15) Large Owl ( x episodes eps 13, 15-17, 19, 21, 23-26 ) Candy Box (eps 18, 23) CL Corporation ( ten episodes eps xiii-nineteen, 21, 24-25 ) diomedéa ( 4 episodes eps 15, 17-18, 23 ) FAI International ( nine episodes eps xiii-14, xx-26 ) ingresA ( 4 episodes eps 17-18, 20, 22 ) Jumondo (eps 13, xv-17) Millepensee (eps xx, 23, 25) G.Due south.J Musashino Production ( 9 episodes eps 13-eighteen, 21, 24-25 ) Nakamura Production ( 8 episodes eps 13, sixteen, 18-20, 22-23, 25 ) Production IMS (ep 25) Reboot ( half dozen episodes eps 13, 15, 17, 21, 24-25 ) xenron Studio μ Triple A (eps 13-20, 23-26) ufotable (eps 13-26) ufotable Tokushima ( 8 episodes eps 13-15, 18, 20, 22-23, 25 ) Wafū Animation (eps 22-23) Xebec (ep 17) Key Animation: Studio Wanpack (eps 2, 7) Photography: ufotable Production: ufotable Recording Studio: Studio Mausu Screenplay: ufotable Script: ufotable (eps 13-26) Script Product: ufotable Series Limerick: ufotable Sound Production: Studio Mausu Support: ufotable (eps thirteen-26) | ||||
| ||||
| ||||
Subtitle Editor: Laura Wyrick (Crunchyroll) Voice Direction: Tony Oliver | Bryce Papenbrook every bit Kari Wahlgren as Mela Lee as Crispin Freeman equally David Earnest every bit Kaiji Tang as Kyle McCarley every bit Lex Lang as Megan Hollingshead as Michael McConnohie as Stephanie Sheh as Todd Haberkorn as Tony Oliver as Brianna Knickerbocker as Bridget Hoffman as Brina Palencia equally Julie Ann Taylor as Lauren Landa as Lucien Contrivance as Mona Marshall as Rachael McCabe equally | |||
| ||||
Distributor: Hanabee Entertainment (Australia and New Zealand) Licensed by: Aniplex of America | ||||
| | |||
Translation: Stéphane Lapie Accommodation: Mélanie Decouzon | Damien Laquet as Dany Benedito every bit Laurent Pasquier as Perrine Grandclément equally Alizée Lombardo as Damien Laquet equally Franck Adrien equally Julien Dutel as Marc Wilhelm equally Pascal Gimenez every bit Perrine Grandclément as Sandra Vandroux as | |||
| ||||
| | |||
Subtitle Translation: Aida Lozano Martínez (Netflix; Spain; eps one-6, 13) Carolina García (Netflix; Spain; eps 7-12) | (none) | |||
| ||||
Cyberspace Streaming: Netflix Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Latin America) | ||||
| ||||
| ||||
Translation: Andrea Prodomo Dialogues: Antonello Governale Ivo De Palma Maria Grazia Pellegatta Serena Clerici Vittoria Ponticelli Dubbing Assistant: Ariella Portolan Executive Director: Carlo Cavazzoni Mixing: Adalberto Rizzoli | Benedetta Degli Innocenti as Federico Viola as Katia Sorrentino as Maurizio Merluzzo as Alessandra Korompay as Claudio Moneta as Gianluca Iacono as Martina Felli as Massimiliano Lotti every bit Paolo De Santis equally Patrizio Prata as Ruggero Andreozzi equally Alessandro Rigotti as Annalisa Longo as Deborah Morese as Gabriele Marchingiglio as Giuliana Atepi every bit Jolanda Granato equally Ludovica De Caro as Matteo De Mojana as | |||
| ||||
| | |||
(none) | Iris Hassenzahl every bit Jennifer Weiß as Ricardo Richter as Torsten Sense as Carlos Lobo every bit Charlotte Uhlig as Marco Sven Reinbold as Michael-Che Koch as Moritz Brendel as René Dawn-Claude as Sabina Godec as Tobias Brecklinghaus as Carolin Sophie Göbel as Dagmar Bittner as Katharina von Daake every bit Kirstin Hesse as Louis Friedemann Thiele equally Matthias Keller equally Nina Amerschläger as Rieke Werner as Stéphane Bittoun as Tanja Esche as | |||
| ||||
Distributor: Peppermint Anime Internet Streaming: Peppermint Anime | ||||
| ||||
| ||||
(none) | Cyberspace Streaming: Netflix (subtitled) Licensed by: Aniplex of America (Brazil) | |||
| ||||
(none) | ||||
Compare this anime'southward credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K Fifty K N O P Q R South T U V W X Y Z
Anime album
Anime Like Fate Unlimited Blade Works Teaches You
Source: https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=16825
Comments
Post a Comment